Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search


This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


ROBERT BUTCHER & Elizabeth VERIAR


Husband: ROBERT BUTCHER
 8 x Great-grandfather
Born: 
Married:
 11 OCT 1688
 in Monks Horton, Kent
Died:
 1724
 in Brabourne, Kent
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: MARY STROUDE
Wife: Elizabeth VERIAR
Born: 
Died: 
Father: 
Mother: 
Spouses: 

Additional Information

ROBERT BUTCHER:
Alternative Name: ROBERT BUCHER



« Back

Page last updated: 10-May-18