Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search


This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


John HARRY & Elizabeth Ann GUY


Husband: John HARRY
Born:
 1857
 in Hayle, Cornwall
Married:
 8 OCT 1876
 in Madron, Cornwall
Died: 
Father: Henry HARRY
Mother: Unknown ?
Spouses: 
Wife: Elizabeth Ann GUY
Born:
 ABT 1858
 in Lesbew, Sancreed, Cornwall
Died: 
Father: JAMES GUY
Mother: ANN BUNSTOW
Spouses: 

Additional Information

John HARRY:
Alternative Name: John HARRIS



« Back

Page last updated: 10-May-18