Hibbitt & Barnes Family History

·Home  ·Trees  ·DNA  ·Shop  ·Photos  ·Blog  ·Resources  ·Guestbook  ·Contact  ·Sitemap  ·Search


This page forms part of the BARNES Family Tree.
Harvey's Pedigree Chart of Direct Ancestors is available here.


James Henry William BYDEN & Mary Ann FOX


Husband: James Henry William BYDEN
Born:
 25 JUN 1830
 in Shoreditch, Middlesex
Married:
 12 OCT 1869
 in Holy Trinity Church, Paddington, Middlesex
Died: 
Father: GEORGE BYDEN
Mother: SUSANNA LANDALL
Spouses: 
Wife: Mary Ann FOX
Born: ABT 1835
Died: 
Father: William FOX
Mother: Unknown ?
Spouses: 

Additional Information

James Henry William BYDEN:
Alternative Name: James William Henry BYDEN



« Back

Page last updated: 10-May-18